International Industrial Forum
«RADIO ELECTRONICS. INSTRUMENT-MAKING. AUTOMATION»
AUTOMATION
21st International Specialized Exhibition
21 - 23 September 2020

List of participants of the "Automation 2019"


5S Group Moscow
AWR-APLAC Corparation Finland
Congatec Germany
Dewesoft Slovenia
eFind.ru St. Petersburg
EKF Moscow
H.T.P. S.r.l.   Italy
Hummel Germany
JTAG Technologies St. Petersburg
JUMO Germany
Keysight Technologies Santa Rosa, USA
KUBO Technologies St. Petersburg
PILZ Germany
Samson Germany
TRANSFER MULTISORT ELEKTRONIK Sp. z o.o. Poland
Wiren Board Moscow
Yueqing QiHe Electrical Technology Co., LTD China
Zhejiang Jarol Scientific Instrument Co., LTD China
Аvantech St. Petersburg
АVIV Moscow
Аkmetron Moscow
А-CONTRACT St. Petersburg
Аlexander Elektrik Moscow
COPIR plant Koz'modemiyansk
Prioton Orel
АSM tests & measuring Moscow
Bosfor Electro Moscow
Wurth Electronik Moscow
Girikond St. Petersburg
Global Engeneering Moscow
Atlant plant Stavropol' region
Iskra plant Uliyanovsk
Magneton Plant St. Petersburg
Elecon Plant Kazan
ZMKS Moscow
Axion holding Izhevsk
IMOTEK St. Petersburg
Imtechkomplekt St. Petersburg
InSAT Moscow
Integral St.P St. Petersburg
InterElektrik Moscow
Intrasoft St. Petersburg
Infrastruktura Moscow
Irkutskyi releinyi zavod Irkutsk
IRT S-Z St. Petersburg
Elektrodetal' plant Karachev
KB Diada Moscow
KIP-Energo St. Petersburg
KOMPa St. Petersburg
Kontact NPK Minsk
Kontravt N. Novgorod
Kreit Ekaterinburg
LeCroy Rus Moscow
Mapper Moscow
Meandr St. Petersburg
Megaron St. Petersburg
МZТА Moscow
Mikran Tomsk
Mikroprivod Moscow
Milandr Moscow, Zelenograd
Magic Crystall Omsk
NIIET Voronezh
NIP-Informatika St. Petersburg
НКТ Moscow
NPP nifrit Moscow, Zelenograd
NTC Aktor Moscow
NTC Magistr Saratov
ОКB KP Mitischi
OKB Mel Kaluga
Osatek Moscow
PK Sibalt St. Petersburg
PLKSystems Moscow
Pnevma St. Petersburg
ProST Moscow
Radar St. Petersburg
Resourse Bogoroditsk
Rodhe & Schwarz Rus Moscow
Service Devices Moscow
SM Klimat St. Petersburg
Smolenskoe SKTB SPU Smolensk
Sovtest ATE Kursk
STOIK Moscow
TESON Moscow
Technopark St.P. St. Petersburg
Trest "SZMA" St. Petersburg
ТS-SКN Moscow
Fryazinskyi plant Fryazino
ShildPanel Vladimir
Eco Power Moscow
Elecond Sarapul
Elektrosoedinitel Urussu
Enegreticheskaya Elektronika Voronezh


EXHIBITION

About the EXPO
Exhibition Profile
Exhibitor List
Partners
Venue
Exhibition news (rus)
Photo. Video

VISITORS

Invitation card
Exhibition working hours
Venue
Hotel booking

EXHIBITORS

The terms of participation
Book the booth
Exchange solutions
VIP-Format
Booth construction
Customs clearance
Hotel booking

BUSINESS PROGRAM

Conference

PRESS

Press Release 2019
Results 2019